LES ELUS AUX CAPA

LES ELUS A&I-UNSA AUX CAPA – MANDAT 2014-2018

ELUS AAE

AAE HC

 

SCHLIENGER Christophe (coordonnateur)

Lycée Roosevelt
10, rue Franklin Roosevelt
51096 REIMS Cédex

 06.77.03.54.75

christophe.schlienger@ac-reims.fr

 

 

TAUDIERE  Jean-Paul

Lycée Les Lombards
12 Avenue des Lombards

10000 Troyes

03 25 71 46 60

jean-paul.taudiere@ac-reims.fr

 

DS et AAP

 

MUSELLI Daniel  (coordonnateur)

Rectorat de Reims
1, rue Navier
51082 REIMS cédex
03.26.05.68.26
daniel.muselli@ac-reims.fr

 

 

DESTRUMELLE Chantal

Lycée Paul Verlaine

19, rue Normandie Niémen

BP 5134
08500 RETHEL
03.24.39.50.33
chantal.destrumelle@ac-reims.fr

AAE

 

MALEY Bernadette

Collège Marie Curie
4, rue Marie Curie
10042 TROYES
03.25.82.33.54
bernadette.maley@ac-reims.fr

 

 

ZUCK Isabelle

I.U.T. de REIMS

Rue Des Crayeres

51687 Reims 2

03.26.91.30.02

isabelle.zuck@univ-reims.fr

 

ELUS SAENES

SAENES CL. EXCEPTIONNELLE

 

 

MICHEL Patrick (coordonnateur)

DSDEN de la Marne
Cité Tirlet
51036 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Cédex
03.26.69.07.20

06.71.33.21.42
patrick.michel@ac-reims.fr

 

 

ROUX Chantal

Bibliothèque Universitaire
Avenue François Mauriac
51095 REIMS Cédex

03.26.91.39.27

chantal.roux@univ-reims.fr

SAENES CL. SUPERIEURE

 

FERAUX Alexandra

Antenne du CROUS

2, rue Saint Dominique

51000 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE

03.26.21.47.25

alexandra.feraux@crous-reims.fr

 

 

JOANNIN Sylvie

LPO Paul Verlaine

19 rue Normandie Niémen

BP 5134

08305 RETHEL cédex

03.24.39.50.30

sylvie.joannin@ac-reims.fr

SAENES CL. NORMALE

 

HENRY Cyril

Collège Delaunay

29 rue Charles Delaunay

10270 LUSIGNY-SUR-BARSE

03.25.43.84.22

cyril.henry1@ac-reims.fr

 

 

LEGER Brigitte

Rectorat de Reims
1, rue Navier
51082 REIMS cédex
03.26.05.20.02
brigitte.leger@ac-reims.fr

 

ELUS ADJAENES

ADJAENES PRINCIPAUX – 1ère CLASSE

GUILLEMIN Régine

IEN Langres

Place Jean Duvet

52200 Langres

03.25.87.02.29

regine.guillemin@ac-reims.fr

P

 

 

PERRIN Guylaine

Collège Vieux Port

58 rue du Vieux Port

51300 VITRY LE FRANCOIS

03.26.41.21.90

guylaine.perrin@ac-reims.fr

ADJAENES PRINCIPAUX – 2ème CLASSE

 

RIVARD Marie-Christine

U.F.R. Lettres et Sciences humaines

57, rue Pierre Taittinger

BP 30

51571 REIMS cédex

03.26.91.36.02

mc.rivard@univ-reims.fr

 

 

AVENANT Annick

U.F.R. de Droit et de Science Politique

57, rue Pierre Taittinger

BP 30

51571 REIMS cédex

03.26.91.82.05

annick.avenant@univ-reims.fr

ADJAENES – 1ère CLASSE

 

VANPOUCKE Brigitte

Collège Joseph CRESSOT

Rue de la Genevroye
52300 JOINVILLE

03.25.94.04.11

brigitte.vanpoucke1@ac-reims.fr                                                          

 

 

HUA-URGIN Myriam

Université de Reims

9 boulevard de la Paix

51100 REIMS Cedex
Tél. : 03.26.91.30.00

myriam.hua@univ-reims.fr

 

ADJAENES – 2ème CLASSE

 

PERIN Caroline

Lycée Paul Verlaine

19, rue Normandie Niémen

​BP 5134

08305 RETHEL

03.24.39.50.30

caroline.perin@ac-reims.fr

 

FROISSARD Marie-Laure

Collège Elisabeth de Nassau

Place Nassau

08200 SEDAN
03.24. 27.05.76

marie-laure.froissard@ac-reims.fr                                                        

 

 

DALLA-LIBERA Lydie

IEN Châlons Nord

Cité Tirlet
51036 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE cédex

03.26.69.58.31

lydie.dalla-libera@ac-reims.fr   

                                                       

ADAMKIEWICZ Mickaël  (coordonnateur)

CIO

23 Rue d'Aubilly

08000 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES

03.24.33.08.08

mickael.adamkiewicz@ac-reims.fr

 

 

 

 

Rédigé par Syndicat AetI - UNSA

Publié dans #LE SYNDICAT A&I

Repost 0